RUMCAJSOVY MÍLE 16.-18.8.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkové
výsledky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D10 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
19:15 |
1 |
13:56 |
3 |
15:59 |
3 |
36:45:00 |
2 |
85:55:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Poborská Eliška |
EKP0350 |
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
33:51:00 |
2 |
14:31 |
4 |
21:17 |
4 |
36:01:00 |
1 |
105:40:00 |
+19:45 |
|
3 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
37:59:00 |
3 |
11:14 |
1 |
12:34 |
1 |
46:17:00 |
3 |
108:04:00 |
+22:09 |
|
4 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
OOB Třebíč TTR |
44:36:00 |
5 |
12:19 |
2 |
13:53 |
2 |
50:21:00 |
4 |
121:09:00 |
+35:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malečková Hana |
PGP0550 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
42:55:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D10F (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
20:18 |
1 |
11:49 |
3 |
15:01 |
1 |
29:27:00 |
1 |
76:35:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
45:38:00 |
3 |
9:55 |
1 |
16:17 |
2 |
33:35:00 |
2 |
105:25:00 |
+28:50 |
|
3 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
41:52:00 |
2 |
15:22 |
5 |
36:27:00 |
3 |
47:07:00 |
5 |
140:48:00 |
+64:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
disk |
|
10:57 |
2 |
37:30:00 |
4 |
36:44:00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Šemberová Anděla |
SJC0451 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
|
|
13:23 |
4 |
|
|
40:23:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D12 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad |
14:53 |
1 |
9:22 |
2 |
10:09 |
2 |
20:00 |
1 |
54:24:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Kochová Anna |
SJC0153 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:18 |
2 |
8:22 |
1 |
9:00 |
1 |
20:54 |
2 |
55:34:00 |
+1:10 |
|
3 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
19:37 |
4 |
9:25 |
3 |
10:34 |
3 |
37:04:00 |
5 |
76:40:00 |
+22:16 |
|
4 |
Vejražková Róza |
SJC0151 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
18:59 |
3 |
11:39 |
4 |
12:43 |
5 |
33:29:00 |
3 |
76:50:00 |
+22:26 |
|
5 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
20:34 |
5 |
27:19:00 |
11 |
16:10 |
9 |
36:46:00 |
4 |
100:49:00 |
+46:25 |
|
6 |
Tumová Adela |
SJC0154 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
40:14:00 |
8 |
13:41 |
5 |
12:09 |
4 |
37:49:00 |
6 |
103:53:00 |
+49:29 |
|
7 |
Šimšová Barbora |
MFP0150 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
29:52:00 |
7 |
14:21 |
6 |
14:47 |
6 |
46:45:00 |
8 |
105:45:00 |
+51:21 |
|
8 |
Šimonová Klára |
SJC0155 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
48:13:00 |
9 |
20:40 |
9 |
16:36 |
10 |
38:19:00 |
7 |
123:48:00 |
+69:24 |
|
9 |
Kubíčková Iva |
ZAM0151 |
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
24:51:00 |
6 |
26:21:00 |
10 |
15:16 |
8 |
64:01:00 |
10 |
130:29:00 |
+76:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bejvlová Karolína |
LME0250 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
|
|
19:37 |
8 |
14:47 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastnerová Jessica |
DOR0250 |
DOR DOR - OK Dobříš |
|
|
19:08 |
7 |
17:54 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valterová Adéla |
KBP0150 |
KBP KBP - KBP Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63:32:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D14 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
MFP0151 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
20:05 |
1 |
15:35 |
3 |
12:23 |
1 |
28:14:00 |
1 |
76:17:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Jezdinská Natálie |
STH9954 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
24:00:00 |
2 |
12:58 |
1 |
14:37 |
4 |
30:10:00 |
2 |
81:45:00 |
+5:28 |
|
3 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
24:52:00 |
3 |
14:10 |
2 |
13:46 |
2 |
34:14:00 |
3 |
87:02:00 |
+10:45 |
|
4 |
Dubská Veronika |
SJC9952 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
39:40:00 |
5 |
22:33 |
4 |
14:26 |
3 |
53:27:00 |
5 |
130:06:00 |
+53:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zahradníková Denisa |
SJC0053 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
36:17:00 |
4 |
25:08:00 |
5 |
23:49 |
6 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Ash Kristina |
OCB0051 |
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice |
44:52:00 |
6 |
vzdal |
|
16:55 |
5 |
50:15:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D16 (7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
MFP9850 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
27:29:00 |
2 |
14:07 |
1 |
14:26 |
1 |
32:11:00 |
1 |
88:13:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Jansová Doubravka |
ZAM9751 |
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
33:02:00 |
3 |
15:05 |
2 |
14:49 |
2 |
34:33:00 |
2 |
97:29:00 |
+9:16 |
|
3 |
Zábranská Kristýna |
SLA9852 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
44:54:00 |
5 |
26:43:00 |
3 |
24:58:00 |
3 |
56:14:00 |
4 |
152:49:00 |
+64:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zábranský Luboš |
SLA7400 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
35:04:00 |
ms |
28:29:00 |
ms |
18:34 |
ms |
46:50:00 |
ms |
|
|
|
|
Zemko Zdeněk |
SLA7300 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55:54:00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
23:54 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolářová Johana |
SLA9950 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
42:03:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D18 (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Hladíková Gábina |
STH9551 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
102:23:00 |
1 |
44:16:00 |
1 |
21:20 |
1 |
167:38:00 |
1 |
335:37:00 |
0:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21A (30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
40:21:00 |
1 |
15:52 |
2 |
16:20 |
1 |
49:46:00 |
1 |
122:19:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Hermanová Zuzana |
LPU8752 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
42:09:00 |
2 |
16:23 |
4 |
16:42 |
3 |
55:13:00 |
5 |
130:27:00 |
+8:08 |
|
3 |
Heczková Bohdana |
VLI7750 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
44:40:00 |
4 |
15:59 |
3 |
17:13 |
7 |
52:55:00 |
3 |
130:47:00 |
+8:28 |
|
4 |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
46:11:00 |
5 |
18:06 |
9 |
18:14 |
14 |
57:10:00 |
6 |
139:41:00 |
+17:22 |
|
5 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
47:46:00 |
6 |
17:38 |
8 |
18:13 |
13 |
60:43:00 |
8 |
144:20:00 |
+22:01 |
|
6 |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
49:12:00 |
8 |
17:10 |
6 |
16:52 |
5 |
61:22:00 |
10 |
144:36:00 |
+22:17 |
|
7 |
Kubátová Zuzka |
NPA9151 |
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka |
49:27:00 |
9 |
17:24 |
7 |
17:26 |
9 |
60:49:00 |
9 |
145:06:00 |
+22:47 |
|
8 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
44:37:00 |
3 |
20:03 |
12 |
16:39 |
2 |
65:18:00 |
11 |
146:37:00 |
+24:18 |
|
9 |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka |
51:52:00 |
11 |
21:25 |
16 |
17:42 |
10 |
57:34:00 |
7 |
148:33:00 |
+26:14 |
|
10 |
Píšová Monika |
NPA8151 |
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka |
51:49:00 |
10 |
21:08 |
14 |
20:46 |
22 |
68:59:00 |
14 |
162:42:00 |
+40:23 |
|
11 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava |
61:58:00 |
15 |
18:51 |
11 |
20:15 |
19 |
68:18:00 |
13 |
169:22:00 |
+47:03 |
|
12 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast |
66:27:00 |
18 |
24:03:00 |
19 |
18:46 |
15 |
73:10:00 |
17 |
182:26:00 |
+60:07 |
|
13 |
Choutková Magdalena |
SOB8851 |
SOB SOB - SOBSA |
60:57:00 |
14 |
28:02:00 |
22 |
20:42 |
21 |
78:47:00 |
19 |
188:28:00 |
+66:09 |
|
14 |
Matějková Hana |
TBM8954 |
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
67:34:00 |
19 |
24:37:00 |
21 |
19:58 |
17 |
76:50:00 |
18 |
188:59:00 |
+66:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hrstková Vladěna |
PGP8753 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
disk |
|
16:48 |
5 |
16:44 |
4 |
54:04:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Knoblochová Kamila |
VRL8353 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
65:25:00 |
16 |
22:18 |
17 |
20:12 |
18 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
49:09:00 |
7 |
21:08 |
14 |
17:14 |
8 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Ducháčková Kateřina |
STH9356 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
|
|
24:09:00 |
20 |
22:11 |
24 |
83:37:00 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
Záveská Anna |
DOB8851 |
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška |
|
|
23:07 |
18 |
19:40 |
16 |
102:59:00 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
Čermáková Kristýna |
PGP9154 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
|
|
18:06 |
9 |
18:10 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krafková Lucie |
TUR |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
|
|
15:35 |
1 |
16:52 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
65:29:00 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
70:45:00 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Peterová Alena |
DOB8953 |
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška |
59:48:00 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
72:31:00 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
57:18:00 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
66:07:00 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Setínková Eva |
DKP8759 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
|
|
20:32 |
13 |
20:40 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
79:36:00 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
79:53:00 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
|
17:45 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52:26:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Chmelíková Tereza |
NER |
NER |
|
|
36:03:00 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kazdová Lenka |
SJC8484 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
|
|
|
|
22:02 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D21B (19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUV8151 |
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov |
53:16:00 |
1 |
23:15 |
2 |
18:06 |
2 |
26:13:00 |
1 |
120:50:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Pokorná Kristýna |
EKP8351 |
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
54:56:00 |
2 |
21:43 |
1 |
18:51 |
4 |
32:10:00 |
6 |
127:40:00 |
+6:50 |
|
3 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha |
56:11:00 |
3 |
27:12:00 |
7 |
20:04 |
7 |
32:06:00 |
5 |
135:33:00 |
+14:43 |
|
4 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
RBK RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko |
58:21:00 |
4 |
26:05:00 |
6 |
19:53 |
6 |
34:55:00 |
8 |
139:14:00 |
+18:24 |
|
5 |
Havlíčková Nikola |
JIL9352 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
67:21:00 |
6 |
23:31 |
3 |
18:50 |
3 |
29:58:00 |
3 |
139:40:00 |
+18:50 |
|
6 |
Vobořilová Markéta |
SJC8854 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
72:37:00 |
7 |
35:03:00 |
10 |
20:49 |
9 |
38:21:00 |
10 |
166:50:00 |
+46:00 |
|
7 |
Pěluchová Daniela |
CHC8851 |
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň |
82:11:00 |
9 |
35:41:00 |
11 |
23:38 |
12 |
39:25:00 |
11 |
180:55:00 |
+60:05 |
|
8 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
SBK SBK - KOB Start Blansko |
75:57:00 |
8 |
34:11:00 |
9 |
24:04:00 |
13 |
50:21:00 |
13 |
184:33:00 |
+63:43 |
|
9 |
Zemanová Lenka |
KTA8851 |
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor |
119:31:00 |
11 |
39:18:00 |
13 |
34:44:00 |
16 |
67:49:00 |
14 |
261:22:00 |
+140:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
disk |
|
24:00:00 |
5 |
20:36 |
8 |
32:22:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Brzáková Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
disk |
|
56:39:00 |
14 |
24:08:00 |
14 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Podlipná Veronika |
NPA8152 |
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka |
60:23:00 |
5 |
disk |
|
21:05 |
10 |
39:36:00 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Myslivečková Zuzana |
NER |
NER |
disk |
|
23:59 |
4 |
19:40 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gavendová Hana |
2XC8400 |
2XC CZ - Neregistrovaní - Haven Te |
|
|
28:20:00 |
8 |
17:44 |
1 |
36:16:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Zamrzlová Eva |
NER |
64C CZ - Ekonom Praha Outdoor |
105:18:00 |
10 |
36:23:00 |
12 |
26:11:00 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ječná Tereza |
11C8650 |
11C CZ - Atleti v akci |
disk |
|
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30:27:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Volfová Julie |
VLI8051 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28:33:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Netíková Martina |
DOB9350 |
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška |
|
|
|
|
23:30 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D35 (24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Hasmanová Lenka |
VPM7551 |
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
35:05:00 |
1 |
16:34 |
1 |
17:10 |
3 |
55:03:00 |
3 |
123:52:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
37:16:00 |
2 |
16:43 |
2 |
18:58 |
4 |
52:16:00 |
1 |
125:13:00 |
+1:21 |
|
3 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
40:02:00 |
3 |
18:09 |
4 |
15:19 |
1 |
53:15:00 |
2 |
126:45:00 |
+2:53 |
|
4 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
48:53:00 |
8 |
19:17 |
7 |
19:00 |
5 |
66:12:00 |
6 |
153:22:00 |
+29:30 |
|
5 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
45:11:00 |
6 |
19:26 |
8 |
35:53:00 |
18 |
65:19:00 |
5 |
165:49:00 |
+41:57 |
|
6 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
69:03:00 |
13 |
21:28 |
9 |
17:07 |
2 |
59:32:00 |
4 |
167:10:00 |
+43:18 |
|
7 |
Šimková Markéta |
LME7755 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
52:39:00 |
9 |
23:57 |
11 |
19:41 |
7 |
71:48:00 |
8 |
168:05:00 |
+44:13 |
|
8 |
Vojtíšková Erika |
LPU7651 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
48:40:00 |
7 |
17:38 |
3 |
20:07 |
8 |
97:01:00 |
20 |
183:26:00 |
+59:34 |
|
9 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
67:29:00 |
12 |
25:41:00 |
12 |
24:12:00 |
14 |
76:52:00 |
10 |
194:14:00 |
+70:22 |
|
10 |
Krejčiříková Nikol |
BBM7850 |
BBM BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering |
55:01:00 |
10 |
25:44:00 |
13 |
22:28 |
10 |
91:34:00 |
17 |
194:47:00 |
+70:55 |
|
11 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
61:03:00 |
11 |
30:48:00 |
15 |
23:25 |
11 |
80:20:00 |
12 |
195:36:00 |
+71:44 |
|
12 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
71:10:00 |
14 |
22:43 |
10 |
20:51 |
9 |
90:43:00 |
16 |
205:27:00 |
+81:35 |
|
13 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
MFP75 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
71:23:00 |
15 |
37:24:00 |
17 |
23:27 |
12 |
90:24:00 |
15 |
222:38:00 |
+98:46 |
|
14 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
78:04:00 |
18 |
45:03:00 |
18 |
25:45:00 |
15 |
91:58:00 |
18 |
240:50:00 |
+116:58 |
|
15 |
Janderová Markéta |
DVP7751 |
DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov |
79:33:00 |
19 |
49:15:00 |
19 |
23:37 |
13 |
123:38:00 |
21 |
276:03:00 |
+152:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šedivá Petra |
STH7751 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
76:10:00 |
17 |
27:16:00 |
14 |
28:16:00 |
17 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
43:30:00 |
5 |
disk |
|
19:17 |
6 |
75:43:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Ševčíková Pavla |
TBM7355 |
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
42:16:00 |
4 |
19:04 |
6 |
|
|
67:59:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Bejvlová Martina |
LME7350 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
|
|
35:44:00 |
16 |
27:22:00 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brabencová Alena |
SOB7150 |
SOB SOB - SOBSA |
71:27:00 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
88:01:00 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Zlámalová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
|
|
18:47 |
5 |
|
|
79:04:00 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88:13:00 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92:47:00 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
|
|
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D40 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
41:32:00 |
2 |
18:23 |
1 |
17:29 |
4 |
57:20:00 |
3 |
134:44:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Hudečková Helena |
KTA6951 |
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor |
41:14:00 |
1 |
21:17 |
2 |
17:04 |
3 |
57:15:00 |
2 |
136:50:00 |
+2:06 |
|
3 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
OOB Třebíč TTR |
41:44:00 |
3 |
25:24:00 |
3 |
18:15 |
5 |
60:52:00 |
5 |
146:15:00 |
+11:31 |
|
4 |
Votočková Jaroslava |
JIL7255 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
43:21:00 |
4 |
34:15:00 |
7 |
16:04 |
1 |
53:09:00 |
1 |
146:49:00 |
+12:05 |
|
5 |
Kalenská Kateřina |
STH7351 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
45:15:00 |
5 |
26:52:00 |
4 |
18:52 |
6 |
59:22:00 |
4 |
150:21:00 |
+15:37 |
|
6 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
52:26:00 |
6 |
33:29:00 |
6 |
16:37 |
2 |
64:17:00 |
6 |
166:49:00 |
+32:05 |
|
7 |
Kašparová Marie |
ZAK7250 |
ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy |
68:33:00 |
8 |
28:20:00 |
5 |
19:12 |
8 |
90:40:00 |
7 |
206:45:00 |
+72:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zobaníková Vladimíra |
RAD6850 |
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice |
59:22:00 |
7 |
35:11:00 |
8 |
18:59 |
7 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D45 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
SJI SJI - OK Jihlava |
40:30:00 |
3 |
18:55 |
1 |
15:35 |
1 |
49:24:00 |
1 |
124:24:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad |
36:28:00 |
1 |
19:46 |
2 |
15:57 |
2 |
62:20:00 |
5 |
134:31:00 |
+10:07 |
|
3 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
41:24:00 |
4 |
22:41 |
4 |
17:57 |
5 |
57:02:00 |
3 |
139:04:00 |
+14:40 |
|
4 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
42:29:00 |
5 |
27:53:00 |
9 |
19:17 |
8 |
66:27:00 |
6 |
156:06:00 |
+31:42 |
|
5 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
JHB JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
54:40:00 |
9 |
26:07:00 |
6 |
18:43 |
6 |
57:25:00 |
4 |
156:55:00 |
+32:31 |
|
6 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice |
47:29:00 |
8 |
22:53 |
5 |
19:07 |
7 |
69:00:00 |
7 |
158:29:00 |
+34:05 |
|
7 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice |
44:54:00 |
6 |
27:49:00 |
8 |
17:46 |
4 |
76:31:00 |
8 |
167:00:00 |
+42:36 |
|
8 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk |
46:21:00 |
7 |
34:53:00 |
11 |
21:32 |
11 |
76:41:00 |
9 |
179:27:00 |
+55:03 |
|
9 |
Kašparová Irena |
SLA6852 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
63:01:00 |
10 |
27:44:00 |
7 |
20:11 |
9 |
85:16:00 |
11 |
196:12:00 |
+71:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pičmanová Jana |
JIL6352 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
disk |
|
48:12:00 |
12 |
23:31 |
12 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Bochenková Jana |
EKP6150 |
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
disk |
|
21:01 |
3 |
16:27 |
3 |
53:33:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
BBM BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering |
|
|
32:44:00 |
10 |
20:22 |
10 |
78:30:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
37:55:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D50 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Krajčová Věra |
TZL5856 |
TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín |
34:06:00 |
1 |
17:12 |
1 |
15:37 |
1 |
45:50:00 |
1 |
112:45:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
ONO ONO - SKOB Ostrov |
52:41:00 |
4 |
23:25 |
4 |
21:20 |
3 |
74:47:00 |
4 |
172:13:00 |
+59:28 |
|
3 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport |
51:00:00 |
2 |
27:32:00 |
6 |
23:43 |
4 |
70:47:00 |
3 |
173:02:00 |
+60:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast |
disk |
|
19:44 |
2 |
16:55 |
2 |
54:12:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Nožičková Libuše |
LPU5751 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
51:56:00 |
3 |
20:48 |
3 |
disk |
|
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Zemanová Alena |
KTA6351 |
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor |
86:56:00 |
5 |
26:50:00 |
5 |
disk |
|
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D55 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
29:29:00 |
3 |
15:35 |
3 |
16:55 |
1 |
41:37:00 |
1 |
103:36:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
28:34:00 |
1 |
16:03 |
5 |
18:41 |
2 |
46:07:00 |
2 |
109:25:00 |
+5:49 |
|
3 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
TJ Slovan Karlov SKV |
30:43:00 |
5 |
15:11 |
2 |
20:05 |
8 |
48:59:00 |
7 |
114:58:00 |
+11:22 |
|
4 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
33:57:00 |
8 |
16:02 |
4 |
19:10 |
5 |
46:34:00 |
3 |
115:43:00 |
+12:07 |
|
5 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
28:55:00 |
2 |
21:06 |
8 |
20:26 |
9 |
47:55:00 |
4 |
118:22:00 |
+14:46 |
|
6 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka |
31:24:00 |
6 |
14:26 |
1 |
18:57 |
3 |
56:20:00 |
9 |
121:07:00 |
+17:31 |
|
7 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
34:01:00 |
9 |
21:27 |
9 |
19:24 |
7 |
48:12:00 |
5 |
123:04:00 |
+19:28 |
|
8 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice |
39:23:00 |
10 |
18:52 |
7 |
19:20 |
6 |
53:44:00 |
8 |
131:19:00 |
+27:43 |
|
9 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
TCB TCB - SK Technik České Budějov |
33:02:00 |
7 |
22:41 |
10 |
18:57 |
3 |
64:48:00 |
10 |
139:28:00 |
+35:52 |
|
10 |
Mrštíková Hana |
LPU5552 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
42:30:00 |
11 |
24:54:00 |
11 |
22:39 |
10 |
75:30:00 |
11 |
165:33:00 |
+61:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
29:44:00 |
4 |
18:06 |
6 |
disk |
|
48:37:00 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
|
|
38:02:00 |
12 |
24:42:00 |
11 |
91:28:00 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D60 (7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
35:16:00 |
1 |
18:36 |
4 |
13:45 |
1 |
52:53:00 |
3 |
120:30:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
39:16:00 |
3 |
15:19 |
1 |
16:32 |
4 |
50:46:00 |
2 |
121:53:00 |
+1:23 |
|
3 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
43:20:00 |
5 |
16:47 |
2 |
19:20 |
5 |
49:10:00 |
1 |
128:37:00 |
+8:07 |
|
4 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáza |
38:32:00 |
2 |
17:22 |
3 |
15:46 |
3 |
57:12:00 |
5 |
128:52:00 |
+8:22 |
|
5 |
Oudin Marie Reine |
COC |
COC CO - Colmar |
39:52:00 |
4 |
26:01:00 |
5 |
14:57 |
2 |
55:11:00 |
4 |
136:01:00 |
+15:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86:36:00 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
48:14:00 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D65 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Kohoutová Jitřenka |
UVP4850 |
UVP UVP - Slovan Praha |
32:41:00 |
1 |
22:31 |
4 |
15:26 |
1 |
55:31:00 |
3 |
126:09:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
44:38:00 |
4 |
18:39 |
1 |
20:16 |
2 |
55:02:00 |
2 |
138:35:00 |
+12:26 |
|
3 |
Křtěnská Leontina |
BOR4650 |
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
40:36:00 |
3 |
22:04 |
3 |
22:52 |
5 |
79:15:00 |
7 |
164:47:00 |
+38:38 |
|
4 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov |
49:50:00 |
6 |
23:43 |
5 |
22:13 |
4 |
75:21:00 |
6 |
171:07:00 |
+44:58 |
|
5 |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice |
62:28:00 |
8 |
38:16:00 |
7 |
25:52:00 |
6 |
128:29:00 |
8 |
255:05:00 |
+128:56 |
|
6 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor |
48:41:00 |
5 |
73:06:00 |
8 |
21:52 |
3 |
128:34:00 |
9 |
272:13:00 |
+146:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urbancová Marcela |
EZL4656 |
EZL EZL - PEV Zlín |
51:53:00 |
7 |
24:58:00 |
6 |
disk |
|
71:45:00 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
SOP SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
38:58:00 |
2 |
20:01 |
2 |
disk |
|
51:01:00 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Kopřivová Jitka |
38A4850 |
38A AU - Uringa Sydney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69:24:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 (8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Šimša Martin |
MFP0300 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
18:07 |
1 |
11:31 |
4 |
11:30 |
1 |
18:51 |
1 |
59:59:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
19:43 |
2 |
9:54 |
3 |
13:14 |
3 |
22:24 |
2 |
65:15:00 |
+5:16 |
|
3 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
22:10 |
3 |
8:31 |
1 |
12:16 |
2 |
24:36:00 |
4 |
67:33:00 |
+7:34 |
|
4 |
Sedlak Michal |
OKI |
OKI OKI Sport |
32:33:00 |
5 |
11:49 |
5 |
13:17 |
4 |
23:25 |
3 |
81:04:00 |
+21:05 |
|
5 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
29:33:00 |
4 |
13:40 |
6 |
16:23 |
5 |
42:20:00 |
6 |
101:56:00 |
+41:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolář Šimon |
HOR0400 |
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice |
41:03:00 |
6 |
9:27 |
2 |
disk |
|
41:35:00 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
|
|
24:28:00 |
7 |
43:50:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nápravník Jiří |
LME0401 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
|
|
34:30:00 |
8 |
41:19:00 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10F (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Švestka Jakub |
KVS0310 |
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
21:48 |
1 |
11:24 |
1 |
20:57 |
4 |
24:46:00 |
1 |
78:55:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Hasman Jakub |
VPM0501 |
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
28:15:00 |
2 |
12:30 |
2 |
27:45:00 |
5 |
28:43:00 |
2 |
97:13:00 |
+18:18 |
|
3 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
33:39:00 |
3 |
15:34 |
3 |
18:22 |
3 |
41:01:00 |
6 |
108:36:00 |
+29:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
46:26:00 |
6 |
18:00 |
4 |
16:37 |
2 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
42:32:00 |
5 |
disk |
|
15:53 |
1 |
31:49:00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
disk |
|
20:57 |
6 |
34:12:00 |
6 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
34:15:00 |
4 |
20:21 |
5 |
disk |
|
52:56:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Hora David |
PGP0601 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
48:20:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
36:53:00 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Valter Ondřej |
KBP0400 |
KBP KBP - KBP Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36:15:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H12 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
20:09 |
1 |
15:45 |
4 |
14:25 |
4 |
32:23:00 |
1 |
82:42:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
OOB Třebíč TTR |
23:44 |
3 |
17:39 |
5 |
14:16 |
2 |
36:17:00 |
3 |
91:56:00 |
+9:14 |
|
3 |
Hasman Marek |
VPM0201 |
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
31:50:00 |
6 |
15:42 |
3 |
13:08 |
1 |
32:35:00 |
2 |
93:15:00 |
+10:33 |
|
4 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
26:00:00 |
5 |
14:41 |
2 |
14:21 |
3 |
41:28:00 |
5 |
96:30:00 |
+13:48 |
|
5 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
24:59:00 |
4 |
13:14 |
1 |
19:13 |
7 |
46:16:00 |
6 |
103:42:00 |
+21:00 |
|
6 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
40:49:00 |
10 |
19:50 |
6 |
19:50 |
9 |
59:40:00 |
7 |
140:09:00 |
+57:27 |
|
7 |
Břeň Daniel |
SJC0102 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
33:26:00 |
8 |
24:17:00 |
8 |
18:21 |
6 |
65:39:00 |
8 |
141:43:00 |
+59:01 |
|
8 |
Zobaník Radek |
RAD0201 |
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice |
48:50:00 |
11 |
28:25:00 |
9 |
19:36 |
8 |
65:51:00 |
9 |
162:42:00 |
+80:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
49:35:00 |
12 |
30:06:00 |
10 |
15:06 |
5 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
32:22:00 |
7 |
19:52 |
7 |
|
|
38:19:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Doskočil Vilém |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
62:19:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
22:26 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolář Matyáš |
SLA0300 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
37:04:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Hajný Vojtěch |
JIL9902 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
31:29:00 |
1 |
19:29 |
1 |
17:53 |
2 |
46:41:00 |
1 |
115:32:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Zobaník Michal |
RAD9901 |
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice |
43:43:00 |
3 |
20:56 |
2 |
18:52 |
4 |
46:47:00 |
2 |
130:18:00 |
+14:46 |
|
3 |
Tryzna Matěj |
VRL0004 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
43:01:00 |
2 |
30:04:00 |
6 |
18:58 |
5 |
54:47:00 |
3 |
146:50:00 |
+31:18 |
|
4 |
Urbanec Hugo |
EZL9915 |
EZL EZL - PEV Zlín |
44:19:00 |
4 |
25:51:00 |
3 |
17:17 |
1 |
62:39:00 |
5 |
150:06:00 |
+34:34 |
|
5 |
Semiginovský Šimon |
SJC0005 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
48:35:00 |
5 |
27:57:00 |
4 |
23:04 |
6 |
74:51:00 |
6 |
174:27:00 |
+58:55 |
|
6 |
Dubský Vojtěch |
SJC0006 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
88:45:00 |
6 |
29:58:00 |
5 |
18:19 |
3 |
58:37:00 |
4 |
195:39:00 |
+80:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16 (7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Břeň Lukáš |
SJC9805 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
52:30:00 |
3 |
23:01 |
3 |
16:45 |
2 |
54:01:00 |
1 |
146:17:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Hlubuček Tomáš |
CHA9704 |
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava |
56:04:00 |
5 |
22:02 |
2 |
17:53 |
3 |
57:12:00 |
2 |
153:11:00 |
+6:54 |
|
3 |
Švestka Vít |
KVS9700 |
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
48:23:00 |
2 |
27:11:00 |
6 |
18:08 |
4 |
65:21:00 |
4 |
159:03:00 |
+12:46 |
|
4 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
BOR9805 |
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
54:16:00 |
4 |
24:10:00 |
4 |
18:20 |
5 |
71:19:00 |
5 |
168:05:00 |
+21:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ash Adam |
OCB9701 |
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice |
disk |
|
31:14:00 |
7 |
30:01:00 |
6 |
112:51:00 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Peřinka Šimon |
BBM9700 |
BBM BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering |
|
|
25:09:00 |
5 |
disk |
|
60:35:00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
KAM KAM - SK Kamenice |
37:09:00 |
1 |
21:39 |
1 |
15:41 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Aster Tomáš |
SLA9602 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
36:37:00 |
1 |
15:48 |
1 |
16:39 |
1 |
52:47:00 |
1 |
121:51:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Dušek Martin |
ZAM9602 |
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
62:45:00 |
3 |
38:24:00 |
3 |
18:43 |
2 |
70:52:00 |
2 |
190:44:00 |
+68:53 |
|
3 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TJN9502 |
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
56:33:00 |
2 |
36:39:00 |
2 |
19:58 |
3 |
84:30:00 |
3 |
197:40:00 |
+75:49 |
|
4 |
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice |
64:49:00 |
4 |
45:36:00 |
4 |
20:17 |
4 |
88:28:00 |
4 |
219:10:00 |
+97:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21A (62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
41:28:00 |
1 |
16:52 |
3 |
14:31 |
1 |
47:59:00 |
1 |
120:50:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Janata Martin |
DKP8306 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
43:03:00 |
2 |
16:33 |
2 |
15:40 |
6 |
49:49:00 |
2 |
125:05:00 |
+4:15 |
|
3 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
44:33:00 |
3 |
16:18 |
1 |
15:06 |
3 |
54:10:00 |
4 |
130:07:00 |
+9:17 |
|
4 |
Hanslian David |
LCE7835 |
OOB TJ Slovan Lu LCE |
44:37:00 |
4 |
18:05 |
8 |
15:35 |
5 |
57:10:00 |
8 |
135:27:00 |
+14:37 |
|
5 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka |
49:38:00 |
8 |
18:15 |
10 |
18:00 |
27 |
56:14:00 |
6 |
142:07:00 |
+21:17 |
|
6 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
51:49:00 |
13 |
18:13 |
9 |
17:20 |
20 |
59:25:00 |
9 |
146:47:00 |
+25:57 |
|
7 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
51:12:00 |
11 |
18:55 |
14 |
17:14 |
17 |
62:18:00 |
13 |
149:39:00 |
+28:49 |
|
8 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
50:39:00 |
10 |
19:55 |
19 |
16:07 |
9 |
64:40:00 |
16 |
151:21:00 |
+30:31 |
|
9 |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava |
56:14:00 |
18 |
19:11 |
15 |
16:03 |
8 |
60:36:00 |
10 |
152:04:00 |
+31:14 |
|
10 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň |
51:51:00 |
14 |
18:23 |
11 |
17:32 |
24 |
64:37:00 |
15 |
152:23:00 |
+31:33 |
|
11 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška |
59:04:00 |
25 |
17:07 |
4 |
15:46 |
7 |
60:53:00 |
12 |
152:50:00 |
+32:00 |
|
12 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
51:37:00 |
12 |
20:49 |
21 |
16:44 |
14 |
65:43:00 |
17 |
154:53:00 |
+34:03 |
|
13 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň |
55:41:00 |
17 |
22:07 |
28 |
16:24 |
11 |
60:51:00 |
11 |
155:03:00 |
+34:13 |
|
14 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
56:22:00 |
21 |
18:41 |
12 |
18:07 |
29 |
63:23:00 |
14 |
156:33:00 |
+35:43 |
|
15 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
58:30:00 |
23 |
22:44 |
30 |
17:11 |
16 |
65:59:00 |
18 |
164:24:00 |
+43:34 |
|
16 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno |
60:33:00 |
28 |
19:54 |
18 |
17:28 |
23 |
67:45:00 |
20 |
165:40:00 |
+44:50 |
|
17 |
Pachner Pavel |
VLI7503 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
60:31:00 |
27 |
20:51 |
22 |
17:21 |
21 |
67:54:00 |
21 |
166:37:00 |
+45:47 |
|
18 |
Novák Zdeněk |
NPA7701 |
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka |
56:17:00 |
20 |
20:58 |
23 |
20:03 |
37 |
74:33:00 |
27 |
171:51:00 |
+51:01 |
|
19 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň |
61:58:00 |
32 |
21:59 |
26 |
18:54 |
34 |
69:46:00 |
23 |
172:37:00 |
+51:47 |
|
20 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha |
58:36:00 |
24 |
22:50 |
31 |
17:18 |
18 |
75:27:00 |
28 |
174:11:00 |
+53:21 |
|
21 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
65:30:00 |
37 |
22:29 |
29 |
17:44 |
26 |
68:59:00 |
22 |
174:42:00 |
+53:52 |
|
22 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
63:53:00 |
34 |
20:44 |
20 |
17:42 |
25 |
72:48:00 |
25 |
175:07:00 |
+54:17 |
|
23 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň |
59:17:00 |
26 |
21:59 |
26 |
17:23 |
22 |
79:36:00 |
32 |
178:15:00 |
+57:25 |
|
24 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
61:33:00 |
31 |
24:40:00 |
37 |
18:04 |
28 |
77:26:00 |
31 |
181:43:00 |
+60:53 |
|
25 |
Bejr Zdeněk |
NPA8401 |
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka |
64:40:00 |
36 |
24:05:00 |
36 |
19:42 |
36 |
77:18:00 |
30 |
185:45:00 |
+64:55 |
|
26 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
74:30:00 |
43 |
21:43 |
25 |
18:22 |
31 |
73:11:00 |
26 |
187:46:00 |
+66:56 |
|
27 |
Kasal Vít |
SBK7540 |
SBK SBK - KOB Start Blansko |
61:16:00 |
29 |
28:11:00 |
44 |
18:49 |
32 |
80:18:00 |
34 |
188:34:00 |
+67:44 |
|
28 |
Schröter Pavel |
CHA7203 |
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava |
64:27:00 |
35 |
23:41 |
34 |
20:31 |
39 |
82:19:00 |
36 |
190:58:00 |
+70:08 |
|
29 |
Lepšík Petr |
BOR8202 |
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
62:04:00 |
33 |
23:52 |
35 |
19:02 |
35 |
86:07:00 |
37 |
191:05:00 |
+70:15 |
|
30 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň |
49:40:00 |
9 |
25:00:00 |
38 |
51:35:00 |
52 |
72:32:00 |
24 |
198:47:00 |
+77:57 |
|
31 |
Nývlt Petr |
SNA8004 |
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod |
73:39:00 |
41 |
31:50:00 |
47 |
18:13 |
30 |
80:05:00 |
33 |
203:47:00 |
+82:57 |
|
32 |
Pátek Richard |
ZBM7609 |
ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno |
70:24:00 |
39 |
25:47:00 |
41 |
21:24 |
45 |
87:11:00 |
39 |
204:46:00 |
+83:56 |
|
33 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
73:53:00 |
42 |
25:04:00 |
39 |
20:55 |
43 |
86:22:00 |
38 |
206:14:00 |
+85:24 |
|
34 |
Sedlák Radek |
SNA7501 |
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod |
72:32:00 |
40 |
25:42:00 |
40 |
20:43 |
41 |
93:18:00 |
40 |
212:15:00 |
+91:25 |
|
35 |
Wagner Libor |
DKP8511 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
87:39:00 |
44 |
29:27:00 |
45 |
20:42 |
40 |
113:17:00 |
44 |
251:05:00 |
+130:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horák Jan |
NPA8902 |
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka |
101:11:00 |
46 |
26:22:00 |
43 |
18:49 |
32 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Jansa Jiří |
CHT8402 |
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast |
disk |
|
18:48 |
13 |
15:34 |
4 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Matějka Zbyněk |
NER |
NER |
disk |
|
47:18:00 |
50 |
22:19 |
48 |
100:00:00 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
56:14:00 |
18 |
17:44 |
6 |
16:11 |
10 |
75:31:00 |
ms |
|
|
|
|
Kamenický Jakub |
PHK9104 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
48:30:00 |
7 |
17:56 |
7 |
14:32 |
2 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Kovář Miroslav |
SCP8103 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
48:07:00 |
6 |
19:48 |
17 |
disk |
|
56:39:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
52:59:00 |
16 |
21:06 |
24 |
16:29 |
12 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Veselý Ondřej |
PHK8505 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
|
|
35:17:00 |
48 |
20:07 |
38 |
95:07:00 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
BBM BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering |
61:27:00 |
30 |
23:05 |
33 |
17:18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda Jakub |
64C8700 |
64C CZ - Ekonom Praha Outdoor |
|
|
37:04:00 |
49 |
21:19 |
44 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
|
|
25:57:00 |
42 |
16:32 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žemlík Pavel |
TZL7135 |
TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín |
|
|
17:39 |
5 |
16:44 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
|
|
23:02 |
32 |
22:16 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valík Ondřej |
PHK7801 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
|
|
vzdal |
|
21:37 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pospíšil Vítek |
SCP6800 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
45:42:00 |
5 |
19:12 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Větrovský Tomáš |
65C7901 |
65C CZ - Ekonom Praha Outdoor |
|
|
|
|
22:24 |
49 |
132:19:00 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
52:31:00 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
55:41:00 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
99:51:00 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
104:06:00 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
Potůček Michal |
PHK7903 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
|
|
30:45:00 |
46 |
22:24 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hora Zbyněk |
PGP8000 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
56:25:00 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
66:41:00 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
KAM KAM - SK Kamenice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76:55:00 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
Toušek Pavel |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
20:50 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
|
|
|
|
23:27 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51:59:00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81:19:00 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
66:18:00 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
|
|
|
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21B (27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Novák Petr |
SKV8201 |
TJ Slovan Karlov SKV |
46:34:00 |
1 |
19:37 |
5 |
15:31 |
1 |
57:42:00 |
1 |
139:24:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň |
49:48:00 |
4 |
20:31 |
6 |
17:19 |
2 |
61:15:00 |
2 |
148:53:00 |
+9:29 |
|
3 |
Havlíček Lukáš |
JIL9003 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
49:09:00 |
2 |
16:52 |
1 |
19:30 |
10 |
63:36:00 |
3 |
149:07:00 |
+9:43 |
|
4 |
Srb Tomáš |
BOR8801 |
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
49:34:00 |
3 |
17:14 |
2 |
17:24 |
3 |
68:44:00 |
6 |
152:56:00 |
+13:32 |
|
5 |
Andrej Patras |
HBB8201 |
HBB |
50:47:00 |
6 |
19:03 |
3 |
18:42 |
5 |
67:32:00 |
5 |
156:04:00 |
+16:40 |
|
6 |
Joxeba Agirre |
HBB7902 |
HBB |
58:07:00 |
8 |
20:58 |
7 |
21:19 |
15 |
71:31:00 |
9 |
171:55:00 |
+32:31 |
|
7 |
Kučera Jiří |
26C8700 |
26C CZ - Sobotka |
58:56:00 |
10 |
21:36 |
8 |
20:33 |
13 |
75:50:00 |
11 |
176:55:00 |
+37:31 |
|
8 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
49:48:00 |
4 |
25:00:00 |
13 |
19:32 |
11 |
85:03:00 |
16 |
179:23:00 |
+39:59 |
|
9 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
ZAK7200 |
ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy |
61:52:00 |
11 |
25:16:00 |
14 |
26:24:00 |
21 |
80:22:00 |
12 |
193:54:00 |
+54:30 |
|
10 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
64:23:00 |
12 |
24:59:00 |
12 |
24:28:00 |
19 |
80:24:00 |
13 |
194:14:00 |
+54:50 |
|
11 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
75:06:00 |
14 |
23:31 |
9 |
24:34:00 |
20 |
84:18:00 |
15 |
207:29:00 |
+68:05 |
|
12 |
Havlůj František |
DKP8308 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
75:12:00 |
15 |
26:27:00 |
15 |
22:41 |
17 |
109:52:00 |
19 |
234:12:00 |
+94:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeman Jaroslav |
DOB8844 |
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška |
81:10:00 |
16 |
31:17:00 |
18 |
24:01:00 |
18 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Pitra Martin |
CHT9204 |
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast |
69:02:00 |
13 |
28:35:00 |
16 |
27:31:00 |
22 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
ZBP ZBP - OOB SK Zbraslav |
disk |
|
24:32:00 |
11 |
21:34 |
16 |
83:57:00 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Drobník Lukáš |
SCP8500 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
|
|
19:32 |
4 |
19:23 |
8 |
70:42:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
|
|
23:53 |
10 |
19:26 |
9 |
65:43:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Hopanyuk Anatoliy |
DKP7900 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
|
|
29:04:00 |
17 |
19:11 |
6 |
107:35:00 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Beránek Petr |
2XC8100 |
2XC CZ - Neregistrovaní - Haven Te |
|
|
31:19:00 |
19 |
20:40 |
14 |
109:25:00 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
Hlaváč Ondra |
NER |
NER |
|
|
32:16:00 |
20 |
20:31 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dneboský František |
24C8000 |
24C CZ - OK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
19:20 |
7 |
72:40:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
86:46:00 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
112:20:00 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
Preininger Luděk |
DOB |
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška |
|
|
|
|
17:48 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70:52:00 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
52:34:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
58:18:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mokrý Pavel |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H35 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
38:40:00 |
1 |
16:41 |
1 |
14:48 |
1 |
48:18:00 |
1 |
118:27:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
49:15:00 |
3 |
17:39 |
2 |
17:46 |
2 |
63:58:00 |
2 |
148:38:00 |
+30:11 |
|
3 |
Poborský Petr |
EKP7500 |
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
52:56:00 |
4 |
26:28:00 |
6 |
18:06 |
3 |
69:51:00 |
3 |
167:21:00 |
+48:54 |
|
4 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
64:33:00 |
6 |
20:04 |
3 |
19:18 |
4 |
84:26:00 |
6 |
188:21:00 |
+69:54 |
|
5 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov |
61:06:00 |
5 |
22:12 |
4 |
41:22:00 |
9 |
72:27:00 |
4 |
197:07:00 |
+78:40 |
|
6 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
SOB SOB - SOBSA |
70:42:00 |
8 |
28:06:00 |
8 |
23:10 |
7 |
78:49:00 |
5 |
200:47:00 |
+82:20 |
|
7 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles |
69:40:00 |
7 |
27:04:00 |
7 |
22:46 |
6 |
91:53:00 |
7 |
211:23:00 |
+92:56 |
|
8 |
Dejnožka Jiří |
TJN7503 |
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
72:19:00 |
9 |
22:13 |
5 |
21:33 |
5 |
100:51:00 |
8 |
216:56:00 |
+98:29 |
|
9 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
122:49:00 |
10 |
50:59:00 |
9 |
32:02:00 |
8 |
133:08:00 |
9 |
338:58:00 |
+220:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK7606 |
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad |
48:14:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H40 (16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Hasman Jan |
VPM6901 |
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
37:18:00 |
1 |
19:46 |
3 |
15:15 |
1 |
57:07:00 |
3 |
129:26:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
45:25:00 |
2 |
20:10 |
4 |
18:33 |
10 |
63:26:00 |
5 |
147:34:00 |
+18:08 |
|
3 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
45:35:00 |
3 |
23:08 |
6 |
16:37 |
4 |
63:14:00 |
4 |
148:34:00 |
+19:08 |
|
4 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
47:32:00 |
4 |
24:00:00 |
7 |
17:03 |
5 |
66:51:00 |
6 |
155:26:00 |
+26:00 |
|
5 |
Kolář Viktor |
HOR7300 |
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice |
47:35:00 |
5 |
25:54:00 |
9 |
18:12 |
9 |
76:04:00 |
8 |
167:45:00 |
+38:19 |
|
6 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
50:27:00 |
7 |
25:06:00 |
8 |
16:14 |
3 |
78:18:00 |
9 |
170:05:00 |
+40:39 |
|
7 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63:42:00 |
10 |
28:22:00 |
13 |
17:51 |
7 |
95:46:00 |
12 |
205:41:00 |
+76:15 |
|
8 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
57:34:00 |
8 |
28:03:00 |
12 |
20:25 |
11 |
99:50:00 |
13 |
205:52:00 |
+76:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urbanec Vít |
EZL7010 |
EZL EZL - PEV Zlín |
49:15:00 |
6 |
19:37 |
2 |
disk |
|
67:51:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Sedlak Kristian |
OKI |
OKI OKI Sport |
disk |
|
18:37 |
1 |
15:56 |
2 |
56:25:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Jandera Tomáš |
DVP7304 |
DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov |
disk |
|
20:57 |
5 |
17:40 |
6 |
81:41:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
KBP KBP - KBP Praha |
63:10:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Bejvl Jakub |
LME7100 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
|
|
27:39:00 |
11 |
17:55 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
|
|
26:20:00 |
10 |
27:27:00 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sykorka Ivan |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93:21:00 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Valter Dalibor |
KBP6900 |
KBP KBP - KBP Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50:55:00 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H45 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Vydra Ivan |
PEN6600 |
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport |
38:27:00 |
1 |
17:30 |
1 |
14:16 |
1 |
57:47:00 |
1 |
128:00:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad |
52:48:00 |
3 |
25:03:00 |
2 |
18:52 |
3 |
69:34:00 |
2 |
166:17:00 |
+38:17 |
|
3 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
65:50:00 |
7 |
35:25:00 |
6 |
18:07 |
2 |
89:28:00 |
4 |
208:50:00 |
+80:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hostaš Zdeněk |
VAM6403 |
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk |
53:09:00 |
4 |
disk |
|
21:03 |
5 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Tryzna Pavel |
VRL6801 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
53:11:00 |
5 |
35:00:00 |
5 |
20:38 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
54:02:00 |
6 |
27:30:00 |
3 |
|
|
71:44:00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
|
|
33:53:00 |
4 |
|
|
98:53:00 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Nápravník Jiří |
LME6301 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
|
|
49:24:00 |
7 |
31:44:00 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov |
41:36:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H50 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
31:01:00 |
1 |
12:49 |
1 |
14:29 |
1 |
39:13:00 |
1 |
97:32:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
OOB Třebíč TTR |
36:36:00 |
2 |
17:46 |
2 |
18:58 |
5 |
55:30:00 |
4 |
128:50:00 |
+31:18 |
|
3 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
42:08:00 |
3 |
21:38 |
7 |
18:39 |
4 |
57:13:00 |
5 |
139:38:00 |
+42:06 |
|
4 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport |
44:26:00 |
5 |
22:20 |
10 |
20:11 |
7 |
63:36:00 |
7 |
150:33:00 |
+53:01 |
|
5 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
49:18:00 |
8 |
19:08 |
3 |
19:42 |
6 |
64:40:00 |
9 |
152:48:00 |
+55:16 |
|
6 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
CHT5901 |
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast |
52:19:00 |
9 |
19:33 |
4 |
18:17 |
3 |
64:22:00 |
8 |
154:31:00 |
+56:59 |
|
7 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
70:33:00 |
11 |
22:06 |
9 |
20:38 |
8 |
58:14:00 |
6 |
171:31:00 |
+73:59 |
|
8 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
45:15:00 |
6 |
24:38:00 |
12 |
21:06 |
9 |
84:10:00 |
12 |
175:09:00 |
+77:37 |
|
9 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
55:08:00 |
10 |
44:06:00 |
13 |
23:17 |
11 |
73:01:00 |
11 |
195:32:00 |
+98:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlíček Libor |
JIL6103 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
45:31:00 |
7 |
21:41 |
8 |
disk |
|
55:17:00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Krajča Pavel |
TZL5705 |
TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín |
43:22:00 |
4 |
20:39 |
5 |
21:06 |
9 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Vykysalý Miroslav |
PHK5902 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
disk |
|
20:53 |
6 |
|
|
54:16:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
66:28:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Petr Josef |
VLI6300 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
|
|
22:32 |
11 |
16:47 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H55 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
33:02:00 |
1 |
14:24 |
1 |
16:24 |
1 |
44:39:00 |
1 |
108:29:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
35:29:00 |
2 |
17:53 |
3 |
18:50 |
4 |
49:21:00 |
3 |
121:33:00 |
+13:04 |
|
3 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
48:35:00 |
7 |
16:35 |
2 |
18:45 |
3 |
48:46:00 |
2 |
132:41:00 |
+24:12 |
|
4 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice |
45:58:00 |
6 |
21:00 |
5 |
20:45 |
6 |
53:00:00 |
4 |
140:43:00 |
+32:14 |
|
5 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
48:40:00 |
8 |
22:10 |
7 |
20:46 |
7 |
53:59:00 |
5 |
145:35:00 |
+37:06 |
|
6 |
Doležal Miroslav |
PGP5501 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
49:46:00 |
10 |
23:03 |
8 |
22:04 |
9 |
69:46:00 |
7 |
164:39:00 |
+56:10 |
|
7 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
49:56:00 |
11 |
23:34 |
9 |
24:08:00 |
10 |
69:10:00 |
6 |
166:48:00 |
+58:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nožička Miroslav |
LPU5405 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
41:33:00 |
3 |
18:03 |
4 |
17:44 |
2 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
48:51:00 |
9 |
27:04:00 |
10 |
20:03 |
5 |
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
JHB JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
43:48:00 |
5 |
21:05 |
6 |
20:57 |
8 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Troja |
42:01:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H60 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Troja |
31:32:00 |
2 |
15:48 |
1 |
15:53 |
2 |
49:58:00 |
2 |
113:11:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
33:25:00 |
3 |
16:47 |
2 |
16:55 |
3 |
48:47:00 |
1 |
115:54:00 |
+2:43 |
|
3 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
34:04:00 |
4 |
28:18:00 |
6 |
15:42 |
1 |
53:03:00 |
3 |
131:07:00 |
+17:56 |
|
4 |
Oudin Bernard |
COC |
COC CO - Colmar |
46:24:00 |
7 |
27:34:00 |
4 |
17:58 |
4 |
58:40:00 |
5 |
150:36:00 |
+37:25 |
|
5 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
46:01:00 |
6 |
30:20:00 |
7 |
20:33 |
7 |
55:17:00 |
4 |
152:11:00 |
+39:00 |
|
6 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
BBM BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering |
50:45:00 |
8 |
27:36:00 |
5 |
21:43 |
8 |
67:03:00 |
6 |
167:07:00 |
+53:56 |
|
7 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
66:35:00 |
10 |
32:31:00 |
8 |
20:18 |
6 |
74:36:00 |
7 |
194:00:00 |
+80:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
64:45:00 |
9 |
disk |
|
33:56:00 |
9 |
105:22:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
BBM BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering |
|
|
26:51:00 |
3 |
20:12 |
5 |
87:30:00 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
28:51:00 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
34:42:00 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H65 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
38:14:00 |
5 |
20:11 |
4 |
15:08 |
1 |
40:48:00 |
1 |
114:21:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
30:51:00 |
1 |
23:42 |
5 |
17:01 |
3 |
46:15:00 |
2 |
117:49:00 |
+3:28 |
|
3 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
39:44:00 |
6 |
18:33 |
1 |
17:58 |
5 |
52:32:00 |
4 |
128:47:00 |
+14:26 |
|
4 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
36:15:00 |
3 |
19:17 |
3 |
18:55 |
8 |
59:54:00 |
9 |
134:21:00 |
+20:00 |
|
5 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáza |
36:43:00 |
4 |
27:38:00 |
9 |
17:16 |
4 |
54:02:00 |
5 |
135:39:00 |
+21:18 |
|
6 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
43:19:00 |
9 |
25:12:00 |
7 |
16:40 |
2 |
54:45:00 |
6 |
139:56:00 |
+25:35 |
|
7 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice |
42:35:00 |
7 |
31:33:00 |
11 |
18:22 |
6 |
56:02:00 |
7 |
148:32:00 |
+34:11 |
|
8 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov |
42:40:00 |
8 |
40:09:00 |
12 |
22:59 |
11 |
57:39:00 |
8 |
163:27:00 |
+49:06 |
|
9 |
Fejk Zbyněk |
HOR4801 |
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice |
56:33:00 |
12 |
26:59:00 |
8 |
26:31:00 |
13 |
61:50:00 |
10 |
171:53:00 |
+57:32 |
|
10 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
59:08:00 |
13 |
25:04:00 |
6 |
21:28 |
9 |
69:14:00 |
12 |
174:54:00 |
+60:33 |
|
11 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha |
51:13:00 |
11 |
27:49:00 |
10 |
22:49 |
10 |
82:55:00 |
13 |
184:46:00 |
+70:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
44:23:00 |
10 |
disk |
|
18:34 |
7 |
63:04:00 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov |
33:25:00 |
2 |
19:08 |
2 |
disk |
|
48:34:00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Pokorný Karel |
TCB4701 |
TCB TCB - SK Technik České Budějov |
61:35:00 |
14 |
disk |
|
24:57:00 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H70 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
35:13:00 |
1 |
19:23 |
3 |
21:25 |
2 |
56:24:00 |
2 |
132:25:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Dohnal Josef |
VSP4300 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
37:01:00 |
2 |
24:50:00 |
4 |
21:42 |
3 |
57:27:00 |
3 |
141:00:00 |
+8:35 |
|
3 |
Kohout Tomáš |
UVP3700 |
UVP UVP - Slovan Praha |
50:56:00 |
6 |
17:02 |
1 |
19:48 |
1 |
60:26:00 |
5 |
148:12:00 |
+15:47 |
|
4 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice |
47:27:00 |
3 |
35:22:00 |
6 |
22:45 |
5 |
52:56:00 |
1 |
158:30:00 |
+26:05 |
|
5 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
SJP SJP - KČT Slavoj Praha |
50:28:00 |
5 |
32:24:00 |
5 |
25:58:00 |
7 |
77:53:00 |
8 |
186:43:00 |
+54:18 |
|
6 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
48:48:00 |
4 |
37:28:00 |
7 |
35:22:00 |
8 |
65:40:00 |
6 |
187:18:00 |
+54:53 |
|
7 |
Sedlář Vladimír |
AOP4201 |
AOP AOP - Přátelé orientačního běh |
61:57:00 |
7 |
42:37:00 |
8 |
24:43:00 |
6 |
76:05:00 |
7 |
205:22:00 |
+72:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zábranský Emil |
SLA4200 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
disk |
|
19:03 |
2 |
21:43 |
4 |
60:06:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Hanák Milan |
FSP3400 |
FSP FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr |
67:09:00 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HDR (44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Štefan Jan |
STH0500 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
25:06:00 |
3 |
10:52 |
1 |
11:56 |
2 |
25:36:00 |
2 |
73:30:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
OOB Třebíč TTR |
22:01 |
1 |
14:27 |
6 |
13:20 |
3 |
24:19:00 |
1 |
74:07:00 |
+0:37 |
|
3 |
Jíra Filip |
ROZ0500 |
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky |
28:28:00 |
7 |
11:30 |
2 |
16:05 |
7 |
32:09:00 |
3 |
88:12:00 |
+14:42 |
|
4 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0851 |
OOB Třebíč TTR |
25:15:00 |
4 |
12:26 |
3 |
16:39 |
9 |
36:55:00 |
9 |
91:15:00 |
+17:45 |
|
5 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
33:46:00 |
11 |
13:14 |
4 |
19:31 |
11 |
39:11:00 |
13 |
105:42:00 |
+32:12 |
|
6 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov |
33:27:00 |
10 |
24:49:00 |
18 |
14:48 |
5 |
34:02:00 |
5 |
107:06:00 |
+33:36 |
|
7 |
Šedivý Josef |
STH0802 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
33:57:00 |
12 |
21:34 |
14 |
16:22 |
8 |
44:18:00 |
18 |
116:11:00 |
+42:41 |
|
8 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
49:25:00 |
20 |
29:16:00 |
24 |
24:41:00 |
15 |
36:16:00 |
7 |
139:38:00 |
+66:08 |
|
9 |
Ševčíková Magdalena |
NER |
NER |
57:34:00 |
24 |
24:11:00 |
17 |
25:57:00 |
17 |
62:58:00 |
29 |
170:40:00 |
+97:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urbanec Bruno |
EZL |
EZL EZL - PEV Zlín |
29:13:00 |
8 |
25:40:00 |
21 |
31:55:00 |
20 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Vařeková Anna |
TUV0651 |
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov |
41:49:00 |
17 |
13:44 |
5 |
|
|
38:01:00 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Pipková Karolína |
NER |
NER |
|
|
19:49 |
11 |
19:35 |
12 |
59:34:00 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
Ševčík Daniel |
TBM0508 |
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
24:08:00 |
2 |
15:59 |
7 |
|
|
43:17:00 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Uhlířová Marie |
LBE0950 |
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
37:37:00 |
13 |
19:57 |
12 |
|
|
36:25:00 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Zimová Veronika |
DCE0650 |
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice |
|
|
18:41 |
10 |
13:35 |
4 |
39:00:00 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Janatová Violka |
DKP0950 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
|
|
23:40 |
16 |
31:12:00 |
19 |
53:16:00 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
|
|
26:39:00 |
22 |
17:46 |
10 |
53:46:00 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
Žemlík Leonard |
TZL1301 |
TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín |
|
|
17:04 |
8 |
20:17 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žemlík Eduard |
TZL0901 |
TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín |
|
|
20:57 |
13 |
15:55 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zobaník Tomáš |
NER |
NER |
|
|
31:10:00 |
25 |
|
|
56:16:00 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
Heczková Anna |
NER |
NER |
49:19:00 |
19 |
25:24:00 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
|
|
26:45:00 |
23 |
|
|
53:48:00 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
Brabencová Anna |
SOB0450 |
SOB SOB - SOBSA |
56:55:00 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
53:51:00 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
Hora Jan |
PGP0901 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
53:06:00 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
50:14:00 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
Albert Vojtíšek |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
11:49 |
1 |
35:29:00 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
47:07:00 |
18 |
|
|
23:20 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyxa Jan |
NER |
NER |
27:07:00 |
6 |
22:13 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
|
|
17:42 |
9 |
25:24:00 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Votočková Amélie |
JIL |
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice |
|
|
25:20:00 |
19 |
26:49:00 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kazdová Rozárie |
SJC1350 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40:25:00 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Novotná Vendulka |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33:40:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Ritschel Adam |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53:01:00 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
Kubátová Marie |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42:14:00 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Stránská Eliška |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44:29:00 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
Stauch Daniel |
3LC0600 |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42:49:00 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
Hyxa Jan |
VLI |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37:08:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Alblová Zuzana |
LME0660 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47:54:00 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
Malečková Pavlína |
PGP0850 |
PGP PGP - SK Praga |
39:46:00 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pohl Lukáš |
SRK |
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad |
54:18:00 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
|
|
|
|
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rázková Helena |
NER |
NER |
25:59:00 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koubová Apolenka |
NER |
NER |
41:12:00 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koubová Johana |
NER |
NER |
41:09:00 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Týfa Daniel |
NER |
NER |
33:10:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P (39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Švestka Jiří |
KVS6802 |
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
26:18:00 |
2 |
13:16 |
2 |
15:22 |
2 |
30:58:00 |
4 |
85:54:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Tkáč Jan |
TJN |
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
29:34:00 |
4 |
13:52 |
3 |
14:21 |
1 |
38:42:00 |
8 |
96:29:00 |
+10:35 |
|
3 |
Sedlak Eva |
OKI |
OKI OKI Sport |
31:41:00 |
5 |
18:44 |
9 |
20:51 |
4 |
45:55:00 |
14 |
117:11:00 |
+31:17 |
|
4 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
33:07:00 |
6 |
15:03 |
4 |
25:36:00 |
12 |
44:35:00 |
11 |
118:21:00 |
+32:27 |
|
5 |
Švestková Jana |
KVS7051 |
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
36:00:00 |
8 |
24:03:00 |
13 |
21:08 |
5 |
68:11:00 |
25 |
149:22:00 |
+63:28 |
|
6 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
55:11:00 |
16 |
24:24:00 |
14 |
29:52:00 |
15 |
46:27:00 |
15 |
155:54:00 |
+70:00 |
|
7 |
Veselá Kateřina |
NNN9250 |
NNN CZ - Neregistrovaní |
50:32:00 |
14 |
26:49:00 |
16 |
34:01:00 |
17 |
67:54:00 |
23 |
179:16:00 |
+93:22 |
|
8 |
Pekárek Michal |
RBK9015 |
RBK RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko |
50:34:00 |
15 |
26:51:00 |
17 |
34:01:00 |
17 |
67:57:00 |
24 |
179:23:00 |
+93:29 |
|
9 |
Kovářová Milena |
TJH5351 |
TJ OK Tolar Jind TJH |
48:52:00 |
13 |
35:20:00 |
18 |
30:00:00 |
16 |
68:50:00 |
26 |
183:02:00 |
+97:08 |
|
10 |
Novotná Barbora |
NER |
NER |
75:59:00 |
17 |
39:03:00 |
19 |
26:44:00 |
13 |
91:33:00 |
28 |
233:19:00 |
+147:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jílková Radka |
ZBP7751 |
ZBP ZBP - OOB SK Zbraslav |
disk |
|
22:18 |
10 |
24:25:00 |
9 |
82:12:00 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
Ševčík Robert |
TBM7010 |
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
28:34:00 |
3 |
22:31 |
11 |
|
|
46:39:00 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
Zítková Michaela |
TUV8551 |
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov |
40:34:00 |
10 |
15:49 |
8 |
|
|
35:28:00 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Štrossová Veronika |
DCE8250 |
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice |
|
|
15:36 |
6 |
22:43 |
7 |
43:48:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Novák Jan |
NER |
NER |
44:44:00 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45:24:00 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Švarc Tomáš |
NER |
NER |
36:07:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
63:00:00 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
Ječná Tereza |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
21:24 |
6 |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
Švarcová Lenka |
NER |
NER |
42:29:00 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48:43:00 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Kalošová Terka |
NER |
NER |
|
|
45:13:00 |
20 |
|
|
37:22:00 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Kazdová Dana |
24C8150 |
24C CZ - OK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
23:25 |
8 |
57:20:00 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
Drobník Michal |
SJC8709 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
|
|
15:26 |
5 |
|
|
45:24:00 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Arnold Jindřich |
HOR4701 |
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice |
|
|
26:25:00 |
15 |
27:16:00 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kučerová Bára |
DOR7851 |
DOR DOR - OK Dobříš |
|
|
22:55 |
12 |
25:24:00 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stauchová Iva |
3LC7450 |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49:32:00 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
Pachner Jan |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39:44:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Melicharová Kateřina st. |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Červenka Jiří |
MLA5804 |
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52:19:00 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
Bartoň Zdeněk |
NPA |
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28:42:00 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29:58:00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29:15:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI |
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38:04:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
OOB TJ Lokomotiv LTU |
35:40:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paulová Mirka |
DCE5250 |
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice |
|
|
|
|
25:20:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyxová Radka |
NER |
NER |
|
|
10:24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lukš Bohuslav |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
20:50 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skochová Jitka |
NER |
NER |
|
|
15:46 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melicharová Kateřina ml. |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
vzdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice |
22:24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krakorová Iva |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64:59:00 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T (49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Id databáze |
Oddíl |
E1 |
|
E2 |
|
E3 |
|
E4 |
|
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
1 |
Hladík František |
STH9203 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
45:38:00 |
2 |
14:53 |
2 |
17:47 |
3 |
48:08:00 |
3 |
126:26:00 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Kovář Jaroslav |
TJH8901 |
TJ OK Tolar Jind TJH |
59:28:00 |
5 |
15:43 |
3 |
17:42 |
2 |
67:50:00 |
9 |
160:43:00 |
+34:17 |
|
3 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
VSP VSP - USK Praha |
63:10:00 |
6 |
24:13:00 |
6 |
22:29 |
10 |
61:59:00 |
8 |
171:51:00 |
+45:25 |
|
4 |
Trýzna Aleš |
STH |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
87:25:00 |
14 |
24:44:00 |
7 |
19:03 |
7 |
70:04:00 |
12 |
201:16:00 |
+74:50 |
|
5 |
Uhlíř Patrik |
LBE7000 |
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
75:49:00 |
11 |
24:55:00 |
8 |
25:25:00 |
14 |
81:35:00 |
19 |
207:44:00 |
+81:18 |
|
6 |
Kovářová Lenka |
TJH8652 |
TJ OK Tolar Jind TJH |
76:36:00 |
12 |
29:43:00 |
12 |
24:44:00 |
13 |
79:24:00 |
17 |
210:27:00 |
+84:01 |
|
7 |
Jirásková Dora |
NER |
NER |
113:14:00 |
20 |
43:10:00 |
19 |
27:26:00 |
16 |
106:03:00 |
20 |
289:53:00 |
+163:27 |
|
8 |
Viková Vendula |
STH8951 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
91:18:00 |
15 |
28:50:00 |
11 |
24:28:00 |
11 |
167:38:00 |
24 |
312:14:00 |
+185:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oma Jakub |
TUR8002 |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
33:46:00 |
1 |
12:23 |
1 |
|
|
32:32:00 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Píša Pavel |
NNN7101 |
NNN CZ - Neregistrovaní |
|
|
32:10:00 |
16 |
24:38:00 |
12 |
79:44:00 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic |
|
|
29:55:00 |
13 |
18:08 |
4 |
58:20:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Drobníková Markéta |
TAP8463 |
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha |
|
|
20:03 |
4 |
27:49:00 |
17 |
133:47:00 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
Neckař Jan |
NER |
NER |
|
|
35:02:00 |
18 |
26:10:00 |
15 |
72:47:00 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Ledvina Tomáš |
66C6300 |
66C CZ - Amateri |
|
|
32:57:00 |
17 |
30:56:00 |
20 |
75:44:00 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice |
|
|
30:31:00 |
14 |
19:48 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švarc Jiří |
NER |
NER |
99:03:00 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
78:59:00 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
Francke Karel |
NER |
NER |
72:04:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
75:03:00 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Vrátil Tomáš |
NER |
NER |
|
|
46:21:00 |
20 |
37:23:00 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ledvinová Jana |
66C6350 |
66C CZ - Amateri |
|
|
46:27:00 |
21 |
35:00:00 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný |
|
|
|
|
18:51 |
6 |
50:54:00 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Rennét Jiří |
NER |
NER |
|
|
46:46:00 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalošová Terka |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
28:48:00 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinopal Vilém |
NER |
NER |
|
|
56:49:00 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matoušek Daniel |
NER |
NER |
|
|
48:22:00 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hančová Petra |
VRL9652 |
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40:30:00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Albl Slávek |
LME7600 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49:17:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Kaňka Vladimír |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112:41:00 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
Francke Jan |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57:40:00 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Kubát Petr |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68:07:00 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Kavanová Tereza |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
30:52:00 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice |
|
|
28:20:00 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hvězdář |
NER |
NER |
|
|
|
|
20:46 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alblová Lucie |
LME7555 |
LME LME - SK Los Mělník |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67:58:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Koťátko Zdeněk |
SJC7701 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
|
|
|
|
16:07 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Procházková Soňa |
LPU |
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
|
|
31:36:00 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice |
|
|
21:01 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice |
|
|
28:49:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava |
63:58:00 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Souček Tomáš |
PHK |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
47:52:00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kronika Miroslav |
22C7100 |
22C CZ - SPORTeM |
63:33:00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlachová Jana |
66C6850 |
66C CZ - Amateri |
|
|
64:09:00 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
91:39:00 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vik Martin |
STH9206 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
46:08:00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šubrt Jiří |
TEP6100 |
Tempo Praha TEP |
93:39:00 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín |
83:09:00 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
OOB TJ Lokomotiv LTU |
75:34:00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava |
93:36:00 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jirků Martina |
TUR8750 |
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115:22:00 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
Uvizlová Radka |
STH8451 |
STH STH - SK Studenec |
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|